4. Räbejass 2017
Argovia Ladies | Ruth Steiner & Anna Steiner |
Bärg und Tal | Ursina Iselin & Peter Beck |
Beck Brothers | Samuel Beck & Franziska Beck |
Bergprisler | Boris Egger & Raphael Tresch |
Blind Date | Eveline Signer & Rahel Furrer |
Bügel Boys | Martin Uster & Harry Jud |
Bürgli Chrüppel | Thomas Lang & Reto Brander |
Cballs | Arnaud Felber & Heithem Boukari |
CHOPFAB | Markus Lang & Roman Jans |
Cinghiali | Anik Bertschi & Valerija Baresic |
De roti Punkt | Ladina Bearth & Philip Stadelmann |
Duo Tramdepot | Raphael Oeschger & Ueli Graf |
Erika + Eva | Erika Landtwing & Eva Raud |
Es lauft wie gschmiert | Chiara Landis & Anna Stahlberger |
Fichtezwicker | Christoph Rohrer & Stefan Keiser |
Flugmodus | Marlis Wettach & Hae Kyung Schneidt |
Gigi Oehri | Christine Wiederkehr & Jaqueline Oehri |
Janko sticht! | Pascal Schmid & Daniel Schuler |
Jasskönige | Pascal Hegglin & Florian Buess |
JC Schindlebisser | Philip Büttiker & Simon Scheurer |
Los Montanarios | Ivo Herger & Bendicht Sutter |
Luschtis | Andreas Luschtenberger & Franz Luschtenberger |
M & M | Wisel Matter & Mirjam Matter |
MilanoMilano | Marc Engel & Simon Gerber |
Mülibach - uf | Joe Wetttach & Maria Schär-Wettach |
Müstügü | Hannes Wettach & Joas Landis |
N-WATCH 1 | Otti Achermann & Märtel Fassbind |
Oathenainoi | Markus Gubser & Beni Betschart |
Rosebanner | Joe Steiner & Willi Luchs |
Sali Kari | Nik Stahlberger & Sophie Stahlberger |
schälte guät | Wini Heinz & Philip Meier |
Schunkel Brüedere | Martin Baumann & Marc Trümmel |
Stichfest | Stefan Inglin & Fabian Dettling |
TRUMPf | Marlen Bleiker & Rachel Jung |
Tschilte 7be | Nico Landis & Nicola Burkhalter |
Gruppe Monika Fasnacht
1. JC Schindlebisser 1715
2. Müstügü 1599
3. N-WATCH 1 1594
4. Sali Kari 1592
5. Bergprisler 1496
6. Beck Brothers 1424
Gruppe Roman Kilchsberger
1. Duo Tramdepot 1711
2. Argovia Ladies 1692
3. Cinghiali 1599
4. JanKo sticht! 1542
5. Erika + Eva 1540
6. Es lauft wie gschmiert 1336
Gruppe Göpf Egg
1. Mülibach - uf 1889
2. Blind Date 1704
3. Rosebanner 1545
4. Stichfest 1541
5. Tschilte 7be 1373
6. De roti Punkt 1368
Gruppe Sepp Trütsch
1. Schunkel Brüedere 1737
2. Oathenainoi 1640
3. Los Montanarios 1635
4. Flugmodus 1505
5. Cballs 1489
6. Gigi Oehri 1414
Gruppe Hansi Hinterseer
1. Bügel Boys 1749
2. TRUMPf 1666
3. Jasskönige 1597
4. team1 1570
5. Fichtezwicker 1422
6. MilanoMilano 1416
Gruppe Francine Jordi
1. Luschtis 1935
2. CHOPFAB 1699
3. M & M 1492
4. Bürgli Chrüppel 1477
5. schälte guät 1440
6. Bärgundtal 1377
Tisch 1: Luschtis - N-WATCH 1
Tisch 2: Mülibach-uf - Jasskönige
Tisch 3: Bügel Boys - Cinghiali
Tisch 4: Schunkel Brüedere - Müstügü
Tisch 5: JC Schindlebisser - Los Montanarios
Tisch 6: Duo Tramdepot - Oathenainoi
Tisch 7: Blind Date - TRUMPf
Tisch 8: CHOPFAB - Argovia Ladies
Tisch 1: Luschtis - Jasskönige
Tisch 2: Bügel Boys - Los Montanarios
Tisch 3: Schunkel Brüedere - Argovia Ladies
Tisch 4: Duo Tramdepot - Blind Date
Tisch 1: Luschtis - Blind Date
Tisch 2: Bügel Boys - Schunkel Brüedere
Tisch 1: Luschtis - Schunkel Brüedere
Speil um Platz 3:
Tisch 2: Blind Date - Bügel Boys