8. Räbejass 2021
Banäna Jones | Anna Stahlberger & Angela Ege |
Judihuii | Harry Jud & Sibylle Jud |
Söilifeiters | Bungo Jans & Marina Gantert |
Die Überspitzen | Simon Nussbaumer & Marina Fürst |
Chiasso | Chiara Landis & Sophie Stahlberger |
LAMA | Wisel Matter & Ruth Landis |
Frauenpower | Ruth Hämmerli & Renate Meier |
Grund & Dorf | Ursina Iselin & Conny Roth |
Schälle-Bur | Oliver Bregenzer & Marlene Bregenzer |
Systemfehler1214 | Elina Bregenzer & Lea Bregenzer |
De Joggel und de Toggel | Urs Lang & Martin Gätzi |
SagiSisters | Tony Spillmann & Marianne Grond |
WALDHEIMELER | Renate Meier & Guido Meier |
Herzdamen | Paola Micheli & Pascale Berchier |
SIDI BARANI | Daniela Briner & David Büeler |
Aargauer Ladies | Ursula Notter & Beatrice Kuhn |
Intim im Team | Philipp Stadelmann & Ladina Bearth |
Rinderlis | Lea Rinderli & Monika Rinderli |
Glueck im Stall | Eveline Signer & Jan Zürcher |
Mülibach uf | Joe Wettach & Maria Schär |
Rosestrumpf | Stefan Inglin & Fabian Dettling |
Schunkel Brüedere | Martin Baumann & Marc Trümmel |
JC Schindlebisser | Ares Büttiker & Sumi Scheurer |
Lagerwelle 06 | Hannes Wettach & Mustafa Landis |
Gruppe Monika Fasnacht
1. Judihuii: 1803
2. Schaelle Bur: 1660
3. Lagerwelle 06: 1624
4. Banaena Jones: 1530
5. WALDHEIMELER: 1521
6. SagiSisters: 1282
Gruppe Roman Kilchsberger
1. Glueck im Stall: 2088
2. Soeilifeiters: 1561
3.De Joggel und de Toggel: 1514
4. Intim im Team: 1489
5. Rosestrumpf: 1428
6..Herzdamen: 1340
Gruppe Göpf Egg
1. Systemfehler1214: 1779
2. Muelibach uf: 1748
3. Chiasso: 1611
4. LAMA: 1570
5. Aargauer Ladies: 1452
6. Grund Dorf: 1260
Gruppe Sepp Trütsch
1. Schunkel Bruedere: 1808
2. JC Schindlebisser: 1673
3. SIDI BARANI: 1544
4. Frauenpower: 1501
5. Die Ueberspitzen: 1450
6. Rinderlis: 1444
Tisch 1: Glueck im Stall - Soeilifeiters
Tisch 2: Schunkel Bruedere - Schaelle Bur
Tisch 3: Judihuii - JC Schindlebisser
Tisch 4: Systemfehler1214 - Muelibach uf
Tisch 1: Glueck im Stall - Schaelle Bur
Tisch 2: Muelibach uf - JC Schindlebisser
Final
Tisch 1: Glueck im Stall - Muelibach uf
Spiel um Platz 3
Tisch 2: Schaelle Bur - JC Schindlebisser