5. Räbejass 2018
Argovia Ladies | Ruth Hämmerli & Anni Steiner |
Bae's | Mirjam Matter & Nadin Baumgartner |
BergundTal | Ursnina Iselin & Peter Beck |
Bürglichrüppels | Thomas Lang & Reto Brander |
Bürglichrüppels 1 | Kusi Lang & Roman Jans |
Cinghiali | Anik Bertschi & Valerija Baresic |
De Blopp! | Martin Uster & Harry Jud |
Erika + Eva | Eva Raud & Erika Landtwing |
Es lauft wie gschmiert | Chiara Landis & Anna Stahlberger |
Freiämtermüs | Ursula Notter & Renate Meier |
Gigi Oehri | Jacqueline Oehri & Gigi Wiederkehr |
Glück im Stall | Eveline Signer & Jan Zürcher |
Golden Boys | Flavio Trangoni & René Zurfluh |
Hermanos | Klemens Imholz & Martin Steinmann |
Intim im Team | Ladina Bearth & Philipp Stadelmann |
Jasser Arafat | Joe Steiner & Willi Luchs |
Jasskönige | Pascal Hegglin & Florian Buess |
JC Schindlebisser | Ares Büttiker & Sumi Scheurer |
Los Montanarios | Ivo Herger & Bendicht Sutter |
Luschtis | Andreas Lustenberger & Franz Lustenberger |
Mülibach - uf | Joe Wettach & Maria Schär-Wettach |
Müstügü | Joas Landis & Hannes Wettach |
Oathenainoi | Markus Gubser & Beni Betschart |
Rumpel-Di-Pumpel | Zisch Koch & Rana Jung |
Sagi-Sisters | Antonia Spillmann & Marianne Grond |
Sali- Kari | Nik Stahlberger & Sophie Stahlberger |
Schilte 7be | Nico Landis & Nicola Burkhalter |
Schwarzwurzeln | Marlen Bleiker & Guido Kaiser |
Städtli-Jasser | Eric Ulli-Vanasse & Angela Ege |
Team Schieber | Pascal Schmid & Daniel Schuler |
Team Schwändeli | fat Tony Dettwiler & Mausi Moos |
TrumpF-Töchter | Marlis Wettach & Moni Hotz |
walliser_aprikosen | Kurt Notter & Daniel Rohrer |
zweevoenetsee | Bob Straumann & Minu Sidler |
Zwei P | Patricia Kobler & Patrik Meier |
Gruppe Monika Fasnacht
1. Schilte 7be 1877
2. Bürglichrüppels 1 1789
3. zweevoenetsee 1626
4. Golden Boys 1550
5. baes 1361
6. Team Schieber 1217
Gruppe Roman Kilchsberger
1. Bürglichrüppels 1809
2. Mülibach - uf 1653
3. Team Schwändeli 1528
4. Luschtis 1503
5. Zwei P 1472
6. TrumpF-Töchter 1455
Gruppe Göpf Egg
1. Sagi-Sisters 1793
2. Rumpel-Di-Pumpel 1625
3. Los Montanarios 1617
4. Cinghiali 1606
5. Argovia Ladies 1444
6. walliser_aprikosen 1335
Gruppe Sepp Trütsch
1. Erika Eva 1760
2. Sali- Kari 1738
3. Oathenainoi 1688
4. Es lauft wie gschmiert 1540
5. Glück im Stall 1368
6. Gigi Oehri 1326
Gruppe Hansi Hinterseer
1. JC Schindlebisser 1720
2. Hermanos 1597
3. BergundTal 1576
4. Rosestrumpf 1570
5. De Blopp 1561
6. Jasser Arafat 1396
Gruppe Francine Jordi
1. Städtli-Jasser 1615
2. Freiämtermüs 1593
3. Müstügü 1579
4. Jasskönige 1575
5. Schwarzwurzeln 1566
6. Intim im Team 1492
Tisch 1: Schilte 7be - Müstügü
Tisch 2: Bürglichrüppels - Freiämtermüs
Tisch 3: Sagi-Sisters - Hermanos
Tisch 4: Bürglichrüppels 1 - Städtli-Jasser
Tisch 5: Erika Eva - Los Montanarios
Tisch 6: Sali- Kari - Rumpel-Di-Pumpel
Tisch 7: JC Schindlebisser - zweevoenetsee
Tisch 8: Oathenainoi - Mülibach - uf
Tisch 1: Schilte 7be - Los Montanarios
Tisch 2: Bürglichrüppels - Mülibach - uf
Tisch 3: Sagi-Sisters - JC Schindlebisser
Tisch 4: Bürglichrüppels 1 - Sali- Kari
Tisch 1: Schilte 7be - Mülibach - uf
Tisch 2: Sagi-Sisters - Sali- Kari
Tisch 1: Schilte 7be - Sagi-Sisters
Spiel um Platz 3
Tisch 2: Mülibach - uf - Sali- Kari